ART / Lithographs / Portfolio 12804484
*
nr 1280 4484
Acke Oldenburg
(1923-2005), Sverige
med grafiska blad, 4 pcs, Gösta Gierow (b. 1931), Sweden. Acke Oldenburg (1923-2005), Sweden. Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), Sweden. Nils G Stenqvist (1934-2005), Sweden. Sheet: 80x60 cm,
PORTFOLIO, med grafiska blad, 4 st, Gösta Gierow (f. 1931), Sverige. Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), Sverige. Nils G Stenqvist (1934-2005), Sverige. Bladets mått: 80x60 cm
Acke Oldenburg, born 1923, dead 2005, Swedish painter.
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1400
Auction date:
Monday October 7 2019
at 18:41:42
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/10 16:38:46
1
1.200 kr
7/10 18:35:43
2
1.300 kr
7/10 18:36:42
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Acke Oldenburg
Acke Oldenburg, born 1923, dead 2005, Swedish painter.
Read more about Acke Oldenburg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: acke oldenburg grafiska blad gösta gierow litografier mapp nils g stenqvist philip von schantz svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
7365 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 19:51
-
7145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Anders Erik Malm. Signed, numbered 65/150, dated -..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 18:08
-
5298 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Figurkomposition m..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 20:19
-
5309 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Komposition med gr..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 18:36
-
5307 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Komposition med tå..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 18:04
-
5299 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Composition. Signe..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 20:28
*
Acke Oldenburg
Acke Oldenburg, born 1923, dead 2005, Swedish painter.
Read more about Acke Oldenburg
nr 1280 4484
Acke Oldenburg
(1923-2005), Sverige
med grafiska blad, 4 pcs, Gösta Gierow (b. 1931), Sweden. Acke Oldenburg (1923-2005), Sweden. Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), Sweden. Nils G Stenqvist (1934-2005), Sweden. Sheet: 80x60 cm,
PORTFOLIO, med grafiska blad, 4 st, Gösta Gierow (f. 1931), Sverige. Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), Sverige. Nils G Stenqvist (1934-2005), Sverige. Bladets mått: 80x60 cm
Acke Oldenburg, born 1923, dead 2005, Swedish painter.
Estimate: | 1500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 1400 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 7 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
4/10 16:38:46 | 1 | 1.200 kr |
7/10 18:35:43 | 2 | 1.300 kr |
7/10 18:36:42 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Acke Oldenburg
Acke Oldenburg, born 1923, dead 2005, Swedish painter.Read more about Acke Oldenburg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: acke oldenburg grafiska blad gösta gierow litografier mapp nils g stenqvist philip von schantz svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
7365 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 19:51 -
7145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Anders Erik Malm. Signed, numbered 65/150, dated -..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 18:08 -
5298 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Figurkomposition m..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 20:19
-
5309 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Komposition med gr..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 18:36 -
5307 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Komposition med tå..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 18:04 -
5299 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Composition. Signe..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 20:28